BDAR
gdpr

  • Administration
    Phone , Fax , Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Irina Urbonė
    Director
    202
    Lina Mickienė
    Deputy director
    204
    Brigita Ignatavičienė
    Referent
    201
  • Applications Receiving and Document Management Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Barbara Lesčevska
    Acting Head
    507
    Vita Daiva Kušleikaitė
    Chief Specialist
    215
    Vida Mikutienė
    Document Administrator
    Elena Endriulienė
    Document Administrator
    234
    Olga Krotovė
    Document Administrator
    234
    Natalja Stulpinaitė
    Document Administrator
    219
  • Inventions Division
    Phone , Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Vita Kiriliauskaitė
    Head
    232
    Raimonda Kvietkauskaitė
    Expert (Chief specialist)
    231
    Audronė Papievienė
    Expert (Chief specialist)
    229
    Paulius Vaškys
    Expert (Chief specialist)
    229
    Rasa Gurčytė
    Expert (Chief specialist)
    230
    Zita Kvajauskienė
    Senior specialist
    230
    Saulius Šaltenis
    Specialist
    231
  • Trade Marks and Designs Division
    Phone , Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Digna Zinkevičienė
    Head
    212
    Stela Ivanova
    Advisor
    217
    Asta Dapkė
    Advisor
    213
    Urtė Vrublevskytė
    Expert (Chief specialist)
    216
    Vitalija Kurlianskienė
    Expert (Senior specialist)
    214
    Katažina Jankovskaja
    Expert (Senior specialist)
    216
    Gitana Urbanavičienė
    Expert (Senior specialist)
    215
    Jurgita Jakštaitė
    Expert (Senior specialist)
    214
    Diana Daugelienė
    Chief specialist
    217
    Laimutė Biekšienė
    Senior specialist
    218
    Edita Pusvaškė
    Senior specialist
    218
    Jūratė Kaminskienė
    Specialist
    213
    Jūratė Aniulienė
    Document Administrator
    219
    Nijolė Meiliūnaitė
    Document Administrator
    219
  • Industrial Property Information Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Lukas Valentukevičius
    Acting Head
    506
    Irina Krotova
    Chief specialist
    507
    Liūnė Storoženkaitė
    Specialist
    508
    Alisa Černiavskytė
    Specialist
    508
    Raimonda Smagurauskaitė
    Specialist
    430
    Sigita Kim-Taisan
    Specialist
    430
    Leokadija Jankauskienė
    Specialist
    430
  • Appeals Division
    Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Asta Virbickienė
    Head
    503
    Dovilė Bižokienė
    Advisor
    504
    Eglė Kurakaitė
    Specialist
    504
  • Law and International Affairs Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Dovilė Tebelškytė
    Head
    203
    Daina Balčiūnienė
    Chief specialist (for personnel mng.)
    519
    Ieva Katinė
    Advisor
    233
    Matas Silevičius
    Senior specialist
    233
    Mykolas Jakutis
    Senior specialist
    219
  • IT Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Gediminas Šatkauskas
    Head
    518
    Tomaš Dubovikas
    IT System Administrator
    509
    Mindaugas Nemanis
    IT System Administrator
    514
    Domas Zentelis
    IT System Administrator
    517
  • Planning and resources division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Olga Daugienė
    Acting Head
    509
    Danuta Lukoic
    Chief specialist
    511
    Renata Čepienė
    Chief specialist
    511
    Robertas Ališauskas
    Chief specialist (for public procurement)
    226
    Arvydas Graužinis
    Specialist
    513
    Vydūnas Mikuta
    Specialist
    513
  • Personal Data Protection Officer
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Barbara Lesčevska
    Chief Quality Officer
    507
Last updated: 05-12-2022