• Administration
    Phone , Fax , Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Irina Urbonė
    Director
    202
    Lina Mickienė
    Deputy director
    204
    Brigita Ignatavičienė
    Referent
    201
  • Advisors
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Barbara Lesčevska
    Advisor
    507
  • Applications Receiving and Document Management Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Deimantė Ivinskienė
    Head
    401
    Vita Daiva Kušleikaitė
    Chief Specialist
    401
    Natalja Stulpinaitė
    Data Entry Operator
    431
    Elena Endriulienė
    Document Administrator
    401
    Vida Mikutienė
    Document Administrator
    402
  • Inventions Division
    Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Vita Kiriliauskaitė
    Head
    232
    Vida Šalnienė
    Expert
    231
    Jurgita Eidukevičienė
    Expert
    230
    Raimonda Kvietkauskaitė
    Expert
    231
    Audronė Papievienė
    Expert
    229
    Zita Kvajauskienė
    Register Keeper
    230
  • Trade Marks and Designs Division
    Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Digna Zinkevičienė
    Head
    212
    Stela Ivanova
    Advisor
    217
    Jūratė Kaminskienė
    Advisor
    213
    Asta Dapkė
    Expert
    213
    Laima Žulpienė
    Expert
    214
    Urtė Vrublevskytė
    Expert
    216
    Rasa Basiul
    Expert
    215
    Vitalija Kurlianskienė
    Expert
    220
    Vilhelmina Tverionaitė
    Expert
    220
    Diana Daugelienė
    Senior Specialist
    217
    Laimutė Biekšienė
    Chief specialist
    218
    Edita Pusvaškė
    Chief specialist
    218
    Leokadija Jankauskienė
    Mentorė
    214
    Nijolė Meiliūnaitė
    Document Administrator
    219
    Jūratė Aniulienė
    Document Administrator
    219
  • Industrial Property Information Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Kristina Vilkienė
    Head
    506
    Saulius Šaltenis
    Specialist
    508
    Raimonda Smagurauskaitė
    Specialist
    430
    Gabrielė Vorobjovienė
    Specialist
    508
    Sigita Kim-Taisan
    Specialist
    216
  • Appeals Division
    Email
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Asta Virbickienė
    Head
    503
    Dovilė Bižokienė
    Advisor
    504
    Irmina Valaitė
    Specialist
    504
  • Law and International Affairs Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Dovilė Tebelškytė
    Head
    234
    Daina Balčiūnienė
    Chief specialist (for personnel mng.)
    519
    Ieva Katinė
    Chief Specialist
    233
    Robertas Ališauskas
    Chief specialist
    433
    Matas Silevičius
    Chief specialist
    233
  • Planning and resources division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Irina Krotova
    Head
    513
    Audra Blekaitienė
    Advisor
    511
    Renata Čepienė
    Senior Specialist
    511
    Vitalija Dailydkienė
    Accountant
    509
    Ilona Rimkevičienė
    Accountant
    509
    Vincas Batulevičius
    Chief specialist
    514
    Raimundas Rimkus
    IT System Administrator
    517
    Dmitrij Miasnikov
    IT System Administrator
    516
    Arvydas Graužinis
    Specialist
    432
    Vydūnas Mikuta
    Specialist
    432
  • Personal Data Protection Officer
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Barbara Lesčevska
    Chief Quality Officer
    507
Last updated: 09-01-2020